Monday 11 Dec Mon 11 Dec
Tuesday 12 Dec Tue 12 Dec
Wednesday 13 Dec Wed 13 Dec
Thursday 14 Dec Thu 14 Dec
Friday 15 Dec Fri 15 Dec
Saturday 16 Dec Sat 16 Dec
Sunday 17 Dec Sun 17 Dec
Yoga * 07:00 - 08:00 Pavaduojantis Treneris 
Body Balance ** 09:00 - 10:00 Neringa Vyšniauskienė 
Body Sculpt ** 10:00 - 11:00 Neringa Vyšniauskienė 
 
 
Body Pump *** 15:30 - 16:30 Laurynas Paukštys 
 
Body Sculpt ** 17:30 - 18:30 Vilma Brinec 
Pilates * 18:00 - 19:00 Sigita Baušytė 
Step ** 18:00 - 19:00 Aleksandras Vyšniauskas 
 
 
Fat Burner *** 18:30 - 19:30 Vilma Brinec 
 
Body Sculpt ** 19:00 - 20:00 Aleksandras Vyšniauskas 
Yoga * 19:00 - 20:00 Sigita Baušytė 
 
Zumba ** 19:30 - 20:30 Pavaduojantis Treneris 
Body Balance ** 20:00 - 21:00 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
 
 
 
Pilates * 09:00 - 10:00 Sigita Baušytė 
 
Mother & Child * 11:00 - 12:00 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
Fat Burner *** 12:00 - 13:00 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
Body Sculpt ** 15:30 - 16:30 Justina Paliulionytė 
 
 
Athletic Training *** 18:00 - 19:00 Tomaž Brinec 
Body Balance ** 18:00 - 19:00 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
Body Pump *** 18:00 - 19:00 Neringa Vyšniauskienė 
 
 
 
Calanetics * 19:00 - 20:00 Neringa Vyšniauskienė 
Press + Back ** 19:00 - 19:30 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
 
Body Sculpt ** 19:30 - 20:30 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
Body Pump *** 20:00 - 21:00 Laurynas Paukštys 
Yoga * 20:00 - 21:00 Pavaduojantis Treneris 
Zumba ** 20:30 - 21:30 Patrick Borja 
Yoga * 07:00 - 08:00 Pavaduojantis Treneris 
Calanetics * 09:00 - 10:00 Neringa Vyšniauskienė 
Body Pump *** 10:00 - 11:00 Neringa Vyšniauskienė 
 
 
Body Pump *** 15:30 - 16:30 Laurynas Paukštys 
 
Fat Burner *** 17:30 - 18:30 Julija Beperščiūtė 
Pilates * 18:00 - 19:00 Sigita Baušytė 
 
 
 
Body Pump *** 18:30 - 19:30 Julija Beperščiūtė 
Press + Back ** 18:30 - 19:00 Vilma Brinec 
Body Sculpt ** 19:00 - 20:00 Vilma Brinec 
Yoga * 19:00 - 20:00 Sigita Baušytė 
 
Zumba ** 19:30 - 20:30 Pavaduojantis Treneris 
Body Balance ** 20:00 - 21:00 Julija Beperščiūtė 
 
Body Sculpt ** 20:30 - 21:30 Pavaduojantis Treneris 
 
Pilates * 09:00 - 10:00 Sigita Baušytė 
 
Mother & Child * 11:00 - 12:00 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
Body Sculpt ** 12:00 - 13:00 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
Body Sculpt ** 15:30 - 16:30 Julija Beperščiūtė 
 
 
Body Balance ** 18:00 - 19:00 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
 
 
Fat Burner *** 18:15 - 19:15 Agnė Mickevičiūtė-Butienė 
 
 
 
 
Yoga * 19:15 - 20:15 Natalija Kuzmina 
Body Pump *** 19:30 - 20:30 Laurynas Paukštys 
 
 
Zumba ** 20:30 - 21:30 Patrick Borja 
 
Body Balance ** 09:00 - 10:00 Neringa Vyšniauskienė 
Body Sculpt ** 10:00 - 11:00 Neringa Vyšniauskienė 
 
 
 
Body Balance ** 16:30 - 17:30 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
Body Sculpt ** 17:30 - 18:30 Ramunė Supranavičienė 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Balance ** 10:00 - 11:00 Julija Beperščiūtė 
Body Sculpt ** 11:00 - 12:00 Julija Beperščiūtė 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calanetics * 10:00 - 11:00 Justina Paliulionytė 
Body Sculpt ** 11:00 - 12:00 Justina Paliulionytė 
 
 
 
Body Pump *** 17:30 - 18:30 Justina Paliulionytė 
 
 
 
 
Pilates * 18:30 - 19:30 Justina Paliulionytė 
Zumba ** 18:30 - 19:30 Patrick Borja