SCULPT SG **
07:00 - 08:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
09:00 - 10:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
SCULPT SG **
09:00 - 10:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
Body Sculpt **
10:00 - 11:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Press + Back **
17:30 - 18:00
SCULPT SG **
17:30 - 18:30
Žygimantas Malinauskas
Body Pump ***
18:00 - 19:00
SCULPT SG **
18:30 - 19:30
Žygimantas Malinauskas
Ashtanga Yoga *
19:00 - 20:00
H.I.I.T ***
19:00 - 20:00
SCULPT SG **
19:00 - 20:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
SCULPT SG **
19:00 - 20:00
Vytautas Balkūnas
TRX **
19:00 - 20:00
Laurynas Paukštys
SCULPT SG **
19:30 - 20:30
Žygimantas Malinauskas
BALANCE Flexibility NEW *
20:00 - 21:00
Body Sculpt **
20:00 - 21:00
Laurynas Paukštys
Relax Weekend **
09:00 - 10:00
Donatas Klimašauskas
Mother and Child *
11:00 - 12:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
H.I.I.T ***
12:00 - 13:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Body Sculpt **
15:30 - 16:30
Athletic Training ***
18:00 - 19:00
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
18:00 - 19:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Relax Weekend **
18:00 - 19:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
SCULPT SG **
18:00 - 19:00
SCULPT SG **
18:00 - 19:00
Žygimantas Malinauskas
Step **
18:00 - 19:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Callanetics *
19:00 - 20:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Press + Back **
19:00 - 19:30
Ramunė Supranavičienė
SCULPT SG **
19:00 - 20:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
SCULPT SG **
19:00 - 20:00
Agnė Rudžianskaitė
STRONG SG ***
19:00 - 20:00
Vytautas Balkūnas
STRONG SG ***
19:00 - 20:00
Žygimantas Malinauskas
Body Sculpt **
19:30 - 20:30
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Ashtanga Yoga *
20:00 - 21:00
Callanetics *
09:00 - 10:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
SCULPT SG **
09:00 - 10:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
Body Pump ***
10:00 - 11:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Press + Back **
17:30 - 18:00
SCULPT SG **
17:30 - 18:30
Žygimantas Malinauskas
Body Sculpt **
18:00 - 19:00
SCULPT SG **
18:30 - 19:30
Žygimantas Malinauskas
Ashtanga Yoga *
19:00 - 20:00
H.I.I.T ***
19:00 - 20:00
SCULPT SG **
19:00 - 20:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
SCULPT SG **
19:00 - 20:00
Vytautas Balkūnas
TRX **
19:00 - 20:00
Laurynas Paukštys
SCULPT SG **
19:30 - 20:30
Žygimantas Malinauskas
BALANCE Flexibility NEW *
20:00 - 21:00
Body Pump ***
20:00 - 21:00
Laurynas Paukštys
SCULPT SG **
07:00 - 08:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
Relax Weekend **
09:00 - 10:00
Donatas Klimašauskas
Mother and Child *
11:00 - 12:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Body Sculpt **
12:00 - 13:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Body Sculpt **
15:30 - 16:30
Athletic Training ***
18:00 - 19:00
Pavaduojantis Treneris
H.I.I.T ***
18:00 - 19:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
18:00 - 19:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Relax Weekend **
18:00 - 19:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
SCULPT SG **
18:00 - 19:00
Žygimantas Malinauskas
SCULPT SG **
18:00 - 19:00
Callanetics *
19:00 - 20:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Press + Back **
19:00 - 19:30
Ramunė Supranavičienė
SCULPT SG **
19:00 - 20:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
SCULPT SG **
19:00 - 20:00
Agnė Rudžianskaitė
STRONG SG ***
19:00 - 20:00
Vytautas Balkūnas
STRONG SG ***
19:00 - 20:00
Žygimantas Malinauskas
Body Sculpt **
19:30 - 20:30
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Ashtanga Yoga *
20:00 - 21:00
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
09:00 - 10:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
SCULPT SG **
09:00 - 10:00
Andriejus Kondratenko
Body Sculpt **
10:00 - 11:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Ballet Fit *
17:00 - 18:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Body Sculpt **
18:00 - 19:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
HIIT NEW ***
10:00 - 11:00
Pavaduojantis Treneris
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
10:00 - 11:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Relax Weekend **
10:00 - 11:00
Donatas Klimašauskas
Body Sculpt **
11:00 - 12:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė