Ashtanga Yoga *
07:00 - 08:00
Pavaduojantis Treneris
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
09:00 - 10:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Body Sculpt **
10:00 - 11:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Body Pump ***
14:45 - 15:45
Pavaduojantis Treneris
SH'BAM (speciali treniruotė)
16:45 - 17:30
Pavaduojantis Treneris
Body Pump ***
17:30 - 18:30
H.I.I.T ***
18:30 - 19:30
Ashtanga Yoga *
19:00 - 20:00
Body Sculpt **
19:00 - 20:00
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
20:00 - 21:00
Body Sculpt **
20:30 - 21:30
Mother and Child *
11:00 - 12:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
H.I.I.T ***
12:00 - 13:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Body Sculpt **
15:30 - 16:30
Athletic Training ***
18:00 - 19:00
Body Pump ***
18:00 - 19:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
18:00 - 19:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Callanetics *
19:00 - 20:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Pound **
19:00 - 20:00
Laurynas Paukštys
Press + Back **
19:00 - 19:30
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Body Sculpt **
19:30 - 20:30
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Ashtanga Yoga *
20:00 - 21:00
Body Pump ***
20:00 - 21:00
Laurynas Paukštys
Ashtanga Yoga *
07:00 - 08:00
Pavaduojantis Treneris
Callanetics *
09:00 - 10:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Body Pump ***
10:00 - 11:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Body Pump ***
15:30 - 16:30
Laurynas Paukštys
H.I.I.T ***
17:30 - 18:30
Body Pump ***
18:30 - 19:30
Press + Back **
18:30 - 19:00
Ashtanga Yoga *
19:00 - 20:00
Body Sculpt **
19:00 - 20:00
STRONG SG ***
19:30 - 20:30
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
20:00 - 21:00
Body Sculpt **
20:30 - 21:30
Mother and Child *
11:00 - 12:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Body Sculpt **
12:00 - 13:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Body Sculpt **
15:30 - 16:30
Athletic Training ***
18:00 - 19:00
Body Pump ***
18:00 - 19:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
18:00 - 19:00
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Callanetics *
19:00 - 20:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Pound **
19:00 - 20:00
Laurynas Paukštys
Press + Back **
19:00 - 19:30
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Body Sculpt **
19:30 - 20:30
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Ashtanga Yoga *
20:00 - 21:00
Body Pump ***
20:00 - 21:00
Laurynas Paukštys
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
09:00 - 10:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Body Sculpt **
10:00 - 11:00
Neringa Jurgutavičienė
Les Mills BODYBALANCE **
16:30 - 17:30
Ramunė Supranavičienė
Body Sculpt **
17:30 - 18:30
Ramunė Supranavičienė